Russia,
2010, 18 h 48 min
(Length: 47 min)
Screenplay:
Andrey TumarkinCinematography:
Aleksandr VatalevComposer:
Vitaliy MukanyaevCast:
Yakov Shamshin, Kirill Polukhin, Vyacheslav Arkunov, Ivan Vasilev, Egor Bakulin, Artur Mkrtchyan, Nikolay Smirnov, Veronika Dmitrieva, Andrey Korshunov, Roman Pavlushev, Aleksey Baydakov (more)Episodes(24)
-
Piknik (S01E01)
-
Belye nochi (S01E02)
-
Poedinok (S01E03)
-
Komandirovka (S01E04)
-
Lekarstvo (S01E05)
-
Sudba (S01E06)
-
Nagrada (S01E07)
-
Ogon (S01E08)
-
Ksiva (S01E09)
-
Mraz (S01E10)
-
Zhara (S01E11)
-
Svidetel (S01E12)
-
Igra (S01E13)
-
Mest (S01E14)
-
Chernyy korol (S01E15)
-
Krazha (S01E16)
-
Svoy (S01E17)
-
Moroz (S01E18)
-
Istina (S01E19)
-
Spravedlivost (S01E20)
-
Strelok (S01E21)
-
Khitrets (S01E22)
-
Kino (S01E23)
-
Yarost (S01E24)
Cast
Константин Стрелков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Иван Батарев
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Aleksandr Kudrenko
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Dmitriy Aleksandrov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Igor Nikolaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Yuliya Morozova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Igor Lepikhin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vladimir Ermilov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Roman Zhilkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Valeriya Shkirando
Best series:
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Антон Багмет
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Valeriy Cheburkanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Aravushkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Mokeev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Sayutalin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Aleksandr Nosov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Evdokimov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Elena Menshikova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Nona Troyanovskaya
Soviet Union