Directed by:
Andrey KorshunovCinematography:
Yuriy LitvinovComposer:
Vitaliy MukanyaevCast:
Yakov Shamshin, Kirill Polukhin, Vyacheslav Arkunov, Ivan Vasilev, Egor Bakulin, Artur Mkrtchyan, Nikolay Smirnov, Nona Troyanovskaya, Veronika Dmitrieva, Оксана Скакун, Andrey Gulnev (more)Episodes(32)
-
Kapitany (S02E01)
-
Usluga (S02E02)
-
Afera (S02E03)
-
Priton (S02E04)
-
Uzhin (S02E05)
-
Nomer (S02E06)
-
Ugroza (S02E07)
-
Metel (S02E08)
-
Podarok (S02E09)
-
Spektakl (S02E10)
-
Revnost (S02E11)
-
Fanera (S02E12)
-
Parkovka (S02E13)
-
Vymogatel (S02E14)
-
Nestandartnyy podkhod (S02E15)
-
Spravka (S02E16)
-
Bytovoy konflikt (S02E17)
-
Terminal (S02E18)
-
Kontrakt (S02E19)
-
Reputatsiya (S02E20)
-
Skorost (S02E21)
-
Banda (S02E22)
-
Gvozd (S02E23)
-
Svoboda (S02E24)
-
Gruz (S02E25)
-
Rasplata (S02E26)
-
Pravilnoe reshenie (S02E27)
-
Lichnye otnosheniya (S02E28)
-
Ultimatum (S02E29)
-
Operatsiya (S02E30)
Cast
Rina Grishina
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Denis Sinyavskiy
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Fokin
Soviet Union
Artyom Anchukov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Sergey Blednykh
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Ermakov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Mayorov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ekaterina Untilova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Роман Грибков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Samokhin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ольга Калмыкова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Murashev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Děti Arbata (2004) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Karako
Soviet Union
Best series:
Mayor Vetrov (2006) (series)
Aleksandr Kulikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Artyom Tsypin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mata Hari (2016) (series)
Sergey Vorobyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Vorobyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vera Shpak
Soviet Union
Evgeniy Slavskiy
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Georgiy Marishin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)