Directed by:
Andrey KorshunovCinematography:
Yuriy LitvinovComposer:
Vitaliy MukanyaevCast:
Yakov Shamshin, Kirill Polukhin, Vyacheslav Arkunov, Ivan Vasilev, Egor Bakulin, Artur Mkrtchyan, Nikolay Smirnov, Nona Troyanovskaya, Veronika Dmitrieva, Оксана Скакун, Andrey Gulnev (more)Episodes(32)
-
Semya (S02E31)
-
Politseyskiy (S02E32)
Cast
Rina Grishina
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Denis Sinyavskiy
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Fokin
Soviet Union
Artyom Anchukov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Sergey Blednykh
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Ermakov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Mayorov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ekaterina Untilova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Роман Грибков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Samokhin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ольга Калмыкова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Murashev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Děti Arbata (2004) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Karako
Soviet Union
Best series:
Mayor Vetrov (2006) (series)
Aleksandr Kulikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Artyom Tsypin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mata Hari (2016) (series)
Sergey Vorobyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Vorobyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vera Shpak
Soviet Union
Evgeniy Slavskiy
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Georgiy Marishin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)