Yuuna and the Haunted Hot Springs
Dancing Cheek to Cheek with Yuuna / Sagiri and the Final Exam (E11)
(episode)- Cheek dance to Júna-san / Kimacu test to Sagiri-san (more)
Japan,
2018, 23 min
Screenplay:
Hideaki KoyasuCinematography:
Yasuhiro AsagiComposer:
Tomoki KikuyaCast:
Yūki Ono, Miyuri Shimabukuro, Rie Takahashi, Ai Kakuma, Yui Ogura, 鈴木絵理, Sayaka Harada, 春野杏, Mikako Komatsu, Shinsuke Sugawara, Taito Ban, Daisuke Motohashi, Yō Taichi, Mao Ichimichi, Manaka Iwami (more)Cast
Yūki Ono
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Miyuri Shimabukuro
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Dorohedoro (2020) (series)
Rie Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Hell's Paradise (2023) (series)
Pluto (2023) (series)
Ai Kakuma
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Yui Ogura
Japan
Best series:
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou (2012) (series)
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (2016) (series)
鈴木絵理
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Sayaka Harada
Japan
Best series:
Saga of Tanya the Evil (2017) (series)
Land of the Lustrous (2017) (series)
The Masterful Cat Is Depressed Again Today (2023) (series)
春野杏
Japan
Best series:
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Dr. Stone (2019) (series)
Mikako Komatsu
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Shinsuke Sugawara
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Saga of Tanya the Evil (2017) (series)
Taito Ban
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Daisuke Motohashi
Japan
Best series:
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Yō Taichi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Mao Ichimichi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Manaka Iwami
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Ryō Sugisaki
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Yōko Hikasa (narrator)
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)