Lance N' Masques
Japan,
2015, 24 min
Directed by:
Kyōhei IshiguroScreenplay:
Hideaki KoyasuCinematography:
Yoshihiro SekiyaCast:
Daiki Yamashita, Ari Ozawa, Suzuko Mimori, Ayana Taketatsu, Aimi Tanaka, Mao Ichimichi, Ayaka Suwa, Manami Numakura, Mami Koyama, Lynn, Ryouhei Arai, Rikako Yamaguchi, Sōichiro Hoshi, Takashi Matsuyama (more)Cast
Daiki Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Ari Ozawa
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Suzuko Mimori
Japan
Best series:
Kamisama Kiss OVA (2013) (series)
Oddtaxi (2021) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Ayana Taketatsu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (2022) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Aimi Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Mao Ichimichi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Ayaka Suwa
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Barakamon (2014) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Manami Numakura
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Mami Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Lynn
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Ryouhei Arai
Japan
Best series:
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
No Game, No Life (2014) (series)
Rikako Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
From the New World (2012) (series)
Yona of the Dawn (2014) (series)
Beibî suteppu (2014) (series)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Takashi Matsuyama
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Hiyori Nitta
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Reina Takeshita
Japan
Best series:
Solo Leveling (2024) (series)
Kiss Him, Not Me (2016) (series)
The Faraway Paladin (2021) (series)