USA,
(2019–2020), 3 h 29 min
(Length: 11 min)
Screenplay:
Russ Carney, Ron Corcillo, Josh Riley Brown, Jesse Gordon, Ian Busch, Dale Malinowski (more)Composer:
Matt MahaffeyCast:
Ben Schwartz, Brandon Mychal Smith, Omar Benson Miller, Josh Brener, Eric Bauza, Kat Graham, Rob Paulsen, Maurice LaMarche, Zelda Williams, Roger Craig Smith, Fred Tatasciore, John Lydon, Lena Headey (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(19)
-
Breaking Purple (S02E01)
-
Reparin' the Baron (S02E02)
-
Air Turtle (S02E03)
-
Pizza Puffs (S02E04)
-
Sidekick Ahoy! (S02E05)
-
The Hidden City Job (S02E06)
-
Always Be Brownies (S02E07)
-
Mystery Meat (S02E08)
-
Raph's Ride-along (S02E09)
-
Donnie vs. Witch Town (S02E10)
-
Hidden City's Most Wanted (S02E11)
-
Bad Hair Day (S02E12)
-
Fists of Furry (S02E13)
-
The Clothes Don't Make the Turtle (S02E14)
-
Battle Nexus: New York (S02E15)
-
Finale, Part 1: E-Turtle Sunshine of the Spotless Mind (S02E16)
-
Finale, Part 2: Shreddy or Not (S02E17)
-
Finale, Part 3: Anatawa Hitorijanai (S02E18)
-
Finale, Part 4: Rise (S02E19)
Cast
Kathy Najimy
USA
Best series:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
The Morning Show (2019) (series)
The Good Fight (2017) (series)
Evanna Lynch
Ireland
Best series:
Sinbad (2012) (series)
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2018) (series)
Matthew Yang King
USA
Best series:
Blue Eye Samurai (2023) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Regular Show (2009) (series)
Allen Maldonado
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Lie to Me (2009) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
John Kassir
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Haley Tju
Best series:
Amphibia (2019) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Family Guy (1999) (series)
Jacob Houston
Best series:
American Vandal (2017) (series)
The Bridge (2013) (series)
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
Brock Powell
Best series:
CollegeHumor Originals (2006) (series)
Milo Murphy's Law (2016) (series)
Mickey and the Roadster Racers (2017) (series)
Jack Rossi
Best series:
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2018) (series)
Allegra Clark
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
The Ranch (2016) (series)
Dragon's Dogma (2020) (series)
Larissa Perron
Best series:
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2018) (series)
Capri Oliver
Best series:
Shimmer and Shine (2015) (series)
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2018) (series)
Peter Stormare
Sweden
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
1923 (2022) (series)
Castlevania (2017) (series)
Sander Argabrite
Best series:
Ridley Jones (2021) (series)
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2018) (series)