Russia,
(2003–2004), 19 h 36 min
(Length: 48–50 min)
Seasons(2) / Episodes(24)
Cast
Roman Pavlushev
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Elena Muravyova
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Boris Cherdyntsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Valeriy Nikitenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Denis Sinyavskiy
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Леонид Ворон
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Anna Lutseva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Andrey Kuznetsov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anatoliy Uzdenskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vyacheslav Lavrov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Trebesov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Miroslav Malich
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Roman Zhilkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Alekseev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Zhurba
Best series:
Moths (2013) (series)
The Sniffer (2013) (series)
Aleksandr Kudrenko
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Andrey Feskov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Igor Masloboynikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Yuliya Gorshenina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)