Star Twinkle Precure
Protect It at All Costs! The Last Princess' Pen! (E31)
(episode)- Mamorinuke! Saigo no Princess no Pen (more)
Screenplay:
Isao MurayamaCinematography:
Tomokazu ShiratoriCast:
Kiyono Yasuno, Sumire Uesaka, Konomi Kohara, Mikako Komatsu, Eimi Naruse, Hina Kino, Hiroyuki Yoshino, 春野杏, Natsu Yorita, Mai Nishikawa, Mie Sonozaki, Satoshi Tsuruoka, Mitsuru Ogata, Sachiko Kojima (more)Cast
Kiyono Yasuno
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Sumire Uesaka
Japan
Best series:
Overlord (2015) (series)
Maidens of the Savage Season (2019) (series)
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (2014) (series)
Konomi Kohara
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Mikako Komatsu
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Eimi Naruse
Japan
Best series:
Yamishibai: Japanese Ghost Stories (2013) (series)
Hina Kino
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
春野杏
Japan
Best series:
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Dr. Stone (2019) (series)
Natsu Yorita
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Fruits Basket (2019) (series)
Mai Nishikawa
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Mie Sonozaki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Satoshi Tsuruoka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Mitsuru Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Sachiko Kojima
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Yōko Asagami
Japan
Best series:
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes Gaiden (1998) (series)
City Hunter (1987) (series)
Hekiru Shiina
Japan
Best series:
Cells at Work! Code Black (2021) (series)
Girls and Panzer (2012) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Yoshimasa Hosoya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Miki Itō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Kokoro Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)