Russia,
2018, 31 h 24 min
(Length: 86–100 min)
Screenplay:
Виктор Будилов, Roman Kovalyov, Andrey Balashov, Aleksandr Paygalik, Elena Utekhina (more)Composer:
Aleksey KarpovCast:
Oleg Chernov, Darya Yugrens, Ivan Parshin, Aleksandra Bolshakova, Vitaliy Biserov, Anton Gulyaev, Антон Багров, Snezhana Prudko, Igor Grigorev, Захар Черезов, Darya Syromlya, Mariya Sinyaeva (more)Episodes(20)
-
Operatsiya prikrytiya (E01)
-
Dengi na bochku (E02)
-
Bunt na korable (E03)
-
Mirnyy atom (E04)
-
Finansist (E05)
-
Most (E06)
-
Sekta (E07)
-
Skhrony (E08)
-
Agent Paladin (E09)
-
Zakhvat samolyota (E10)
-
Perebezhchik (E11)
-
Chelovek, kotorogo ne bylo (E12)
-
Chyornyy spisok (E13)
-
Slozhnyy farvater (E14)
-
Tayfun (E15)
-
Russkiy dvigatel (E16)
-
Ryba po-kitayski (E17)
-
Gryaznaya bomba (E18)
-
Verbovshchik (E19)
-
Zhemchuzhina iz kosmosa (E20)
Cast
Oleg Chernov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Darya Yugrens
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Ivan Parshin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandra Bolshakova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Vitaliy Biserov
Soviet Union
Антон Багров
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Snezhana Prudko
Georgia
Igor Grigorev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Захар Черезов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mariya Sinyaeva
Soviet Union
Владимир Маслаков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Erlikh
Soviet Union
Andrey Vergelis
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Smelov
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Vladislav Komarov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anton Sukharev
Soviet Union
Marina Ordina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Chulkov
Soviet Union