USA,
1957, 69x60 min
Cast
Dan White
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Richard Collier
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Robert B. Williams
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Douglas Kennedy
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Rory Mallinson
USA
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Sammy Jackson
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Ruta Lee
Canada
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Rusty Lane
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Charles Fredericks
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Michael Jeffers
UK
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Gil Perkins
Australia
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Joe Ploski
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Kelly Thordsen
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Max Wagner
Mexico
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Fred Kelsey
USA
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Neyle Morrow
USA
Dick Elliott
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
William Bryant
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Paul Birch
USA
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Suspicion (1957) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Don C. Harvey
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)