USA,
(1992–1993), 16 h 30 min
(Length: 45–90 min)
Cinematography:
James PergolaCast:
Erika Eleniak, David Charvet, Brooke Langton, Billy Warlock, Pamela Anderson, David Hasselhoff, Nicole Eggert, Mickey Jones, Ron Kuhlman, Jeremy Jackson (more)Episodes(21)
-
River of No Return (S03E01)
-
Tequila Bay (S03E02)
-
Rookie of the Year (S03E03)
-
Pier Pressure (S03E04)
-
Showdown at Malibu Beach High (S03E05)
-
Point Doom (S03E06)
-
Princess of Tides (S03E07)
-
Masquerade (S03E08)
-
Lifeguards Can't Jump (S03E09)
-
Dead of Summer (S03E10)
-
A Matter of Life and Death (S03E11)
-
Island of Romance (S03E12)
-
Strangers Among Us (S03E13)
-
Vacation: Part 1 (S03E14)
-
Vacation: Part 2 (S03E15)
-
The Tower (S03E16)
-
Stakeout at Surfrider Beach (S03E17)
-
Shattered: Part 1 (S03E18)
-
Shattered: Part 2 (S03E19)
-
Kicks (S03E20)
-
Fatal Exchange (S03E21)
Cast
Dirk Benedict
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Family Guy (1999) (series) - a.f.
The A-Team (1983) (series)
Ted Raimi
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Invader ZIM (2001) (series)
Ash vs. Evil Dead (2015) (series)
Jason Marsden
USA
Best series:
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Juliet Sorci
USA
Best series:
The Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Mike Simmrin
USA
Best series:
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Sisters (1991) (series)
Baywatch (1989) (series)
Elizabeth Berkley
USA
Best series:
Step by Step (1991) (series)
The L Word (2004) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
David Spielberg
USA
Best series:
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Mork & Mindy (1978) (series)
Terri Ivens
USA
Best series:
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
John Wesley
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Eric Lawson
USA
Best series:
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Zahn McClarnon
USA
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series) - actor, a.f.
The Shield (2002) (series)
Into the West (2005) (series)
Michael A. Nickles
USA
Best series:
SeaQuest DSV (1993) (series)
Baywatch (1989) (series)
Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) (series)
Chris Pedersen
Best series:
Baywatch (1989) (series)
Laura Harring
Mexico
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Chasing Life (2014) (series)
Maurice Roëves
UK
Best series:
Skins (2007) (series)
North and South (1985) (series)
Vanity Fair (1998) (series)
Michael Goodwin
USA
Best series:
The Resident (2018) (series)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Loren Avedon
USA
Best series:
In Living Color (1990) (series)
Chuck (2007) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
John O'Hurley
USA
Best series:
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Archer (2009) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Danny Trejo
USA
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Steve Welles
Best series:
Baywatch (1989) (series)