USA,
(1990–1991), 17 h 19 min
(Length: 43–49 min)
Creators:
Frank LupoDirected by:
Winrich Kolbe, James Darren, Corey Allen, Fred Dryer, Tony Mordente, Peter Crane (more)Cinematography:
Fred V. MurphyComposer:
Walter MurphyCast:
Fred Dryer, Jean St. James, Andreas Katsulas, Bradford Tatum, Hugh Dane, Beth Grant, Jan Tříska, Darlanne Fluegel, Bill McKinney, Cyril O'Reilly, Paul Mantee, Steven J. Oliver, Apollo Dukakis (more)Episodes(22)
-
Deadly Encounters: Part 1 (S07E01)
-
Deadly Encounters: Part 2 (S07E02)
-
Where Echoes End (S07E03)
-
Kill Zone (S07E04)
-
The Incident (S07E05)
-
A Snitch'll Break Your Heart (S07E06)
-
Oh, the Shark Bites! (S07E07)
-
The Usual Suspects (S07E08)
-
This Is My Gun (S07E09)
-
La Familia (S07E10)
-
Acapulco Holiday (S07E11)
-
Fatal Obsession: Part 1 (S07E12)
-
Fatal Obsession: Part 2 (S07E13)
-
Under Suspicion (S07E14)
-
The Reporter (S07E15)
-
Room Service (S07E16)
-
Shadows of the Past (S07E17)
-
The Grab (S07E18)
-
All That Glitters (S07E19)
-
Cries of Silence (S07E20)
-
Ex Marks the Spot (S07E21)
-
Little Man with a Big Reputation (S07E22)
Cast
Kasey Walker
Best series:
Hunter (1984) (series)
Ken Marshall
USA
Best series:
Marco Polo (1982) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) (series)
Ellen Wheeler
USA
Best series:
Dark Shadows (1991) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) (series)
Rob Steinberg
USA
Best series:
Treme (2010) (series)
The Thing About Pam (2022) (series)
Zoo (2015) (series)
Marcus Gilbert
UK
Best series:
Jonathan Creek (1997) (series)
Doctor Who (1963) (series)
Robin of Sherwood (1984) (series)
Lauren Lane
USA
Best series:
Duckman: Private Dick/Family Man (1994) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
The Nanny (1993) (series)
Red West
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Marcus Giamatti
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Bosch: Legacy (2022) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Freddie Dawson
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (series)
Frances Bay
Canada
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Road to Avonlea (1990) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Jeffrey Combs
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (2010) (series)
Gotham (2014) (series)
Gene Dynarski
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Danny Woodburn
USA
Best series:
The Norm Show (1999) (series)
One Tree Hill (2003) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Robert Dowdell
USA
Best series:
V (1984) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Max Headroom (1987) (series)
Brion James
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Spawn (1997) (series)
Teresa Ganzel
USA
Best series:
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (series)
The Smurfs (1981) (series)
Christopher Morley
Best series:
Magnum, P.I. (1980) (series)
Hunter (1984) (series)
Roseanne (1988) (series)
Clint Carmichael
USA
Best series:
Why Women Kill (2019) (series)
The Lincoln Lawyer (2022) (series)
Welcome to Chippendales (2022) (series)
Don Fischer
USA