USA,
(1964–1968), 87 h 36 min
(Length: 50–51 min)
Creators:
Sam RolfeCast:
Robert Vaughn, David McCallum, Leo G. Carroll, Eddie Albert, Karel Hradilák, George Macready, Sid Haig, Florence Marly, Victoria Vetri, Earl Palmer, Jay North (more)Seasons(4) / Episodes(105)
Cast
Joy Harmon
USA
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Batman (1966) (series)
Alfred Ryder
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Naomi Stevens
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Linda Marsh
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
John Garwood
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Stuart Nisbet
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marian McCargo
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Leonid Kinskey
Russia
Best series:
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Daktari (1966) (series)
Henry Rowland
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Jack Bannon
USA
Best series:
Endeavour (2012) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
John Bleifer
Russian Empire
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Michele Montau
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Leigh Chapman
USA
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Herbert Anderson
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Arnold Moss
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Beth Brickell
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Robert Wolders
Netherlands
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Davis Roberts
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Roots (1977) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Dick Crockett
USA
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Zorro (1957) (series)
Theodore Marcuse
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)