USA,
1959, 38x30 min
Cast
Joe Flynn
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Gavin MacLeod
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Oz (1997) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Paul Picerni
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Peter Walker
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Warren Stevens
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Ray Teal
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Edward Platt
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Harry Lauter
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Ken Lynch
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
H.M. Wynant
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Paul Lambert
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mort Mills
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Norman Leavitt
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Robert Karnes
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Dennis Moore
USA
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Zorro (1957) (series)
Harry Townes
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Robert Brubaker
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Walter Stocker
USA
Best series:
Diff'rent Strokes (1978) (series)
Lassie (1954) (series)
Kojak (1973) (series)
Audrey Caire
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
James Anderson
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)