USA,
1961, 153x60 min
Creators:
James E. MoserCinematography:
Ted VoigtlanderCast:
Vince Edwards, Sam Jaffe, Jeanne Bates, Franchot Tone, Eddie Albert, James Franciscus, Gary Merrill, Stella Stevens, Mary Wickes, Van Johnson, Joe Turkel (more)Cast
John Qualen
Canada
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Leora Dana
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Suspicion (1957) (series)
Ted de Corsia
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
James Gregory
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Morgan Brittany
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Norman Alden
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Eduard Franz
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Gene Roth
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Pippa Scott
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Gavin MacLeod
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Oz (1997) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Anne Francis
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Gladys Cooper
UK
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Persuaders! (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Bernie Kopell
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Silicon Valley (2014) (series)
Mary LaRoche
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Michael Ansara
Syria
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Ben Wright
UK
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Maurice Manson
Canada
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Peter Mark Richman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
James Griffith
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Nick Dennis
Greece
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)