USA,
1961, 60 min
Cast
Patricia Medina
UK
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Clifton James
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Charles McGraw
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Everett Sloane
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Harold J. Stone
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Jack Ging
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Catherine McLeod
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Richard Kiley
USA
Best series:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
David Brian
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Frank McHugh
USA
Best series:
Tales of Tomorrow (1951) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Pat Crowley
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Lloyd Bochner
Canada
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Norman Fell
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Denver Pyle
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Fay Spain
USA
Best series:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Paul Stewart
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Alexander Scourby
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Edward Andrews
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Joanna Barnes
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Larry Gates
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)