USA,
(1993–1994), 16 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Creators:
David E. KelleyCinematography:
Dennis SmithComposer:
Stewart LevinCast:
Tom Skerritt, Kathy Baker, Costas Mandylor, Lauren Holly, Holly Marie Combs, Justin Shenkarow, Adam Wylie, Fyvush Finkel, Ray Walston, Don Cheadle (more)Episodes(22)
-
Turpitude (S02E01)
-
Duty Free Rome (S02E02)
-
Unlawful Entries (S02E03)
-
Under the Influence (S02E04)
-
The Dancing Bandit (S02E05)
-
Dairy Queen (S02E06)
-
Cross Examination (S02E07)
-
Strangers (S02E08)
-
Blue Christmas (S02E09)
-
Paging Doctor God (S02E10)
-
Guns 'R' Us (S02E11)
-
Remote Control (S02E12)
-
Abominable Snowman (S02E13)
-
Supreme Courting (S02E14)
-
Divine Recall (S02E15)
-
Terms of Estrangement (S02E16)
-
Squatter's Rights (S02E17)
-
System Down (S02E18)
-
Buried Alive (S02E19)
-
My Left Shoe (S02E20)
-
Frosted Flakes (S02E21)
-
Howard's End (S02E22)
Cast
Dakin Matthews
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Dexter (2006) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Gary Carlos Cervantes
USA
Best series:
True Detective (2014) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
James T. Callahan
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Peter Michael Goetz
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Charles Walker
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Robert Desiderio
USA
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Hardcastle and McCormick (1983) (series)
Arthur Malet
UK
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Ralph P. Martin
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Kitchen Confidential (2005) (series)
Kenneth Kimmins
USA
Best series:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Charles Martin Smith
USA
Best series:
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Fringe (2008) (series)
Hunter Bodine
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Huff (2004) (series)
Robert DoQui
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
John Milford
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Bruce Gray
Puerto Rico
Best series:
Playmakers (2003) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Traders (1996) (series)
Ray McKinnon
USA
Shashawnee Hall
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Justified (2010) (series)
Roy Brocksmith
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Steven Gilborn
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series) - actor, a.f.
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Nelson Mashita
Best series:
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Ed Crick
Best series:
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)