Bratya
Russia,
2007, 52 min
Cast
Sergey Nikonenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Andrey Fedortsov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Dyatlov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Evgeniya Igumnova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Shcherbakova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mariya Odegova
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Antel Cherepovskiy
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuriy Oskin
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Gennadiy Smirnov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Sutyrin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vsevolod Tsurilo
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ирина Основина
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Evgeniy Filatov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Nikolay Ivanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yakov Petrov
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Антон Багмет
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Lidiya Dorotenko
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Oleg Ryazantsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)