Drama / Family / Music
Canada,
2010, 18 h 20 min
(Length: 25 min)
Cinematography:
Alwyn KumstCast:
Raymond Ablack, Charlotte Arnold, Shanice Banton, Luke Bilyk, Stefan Brogren, Munro Chambers, Annie Clark, Ricardo Hoyos, Michael Kinney, Cory Lee, Lyle Lettau, Ramona Milano, Samantha Munro (more)Episodes(44)
-
Halo (1/2) (S10E31)
-
Halo (2/2) (S10E32)
-
When Love Takes Over (1/2) (S10E33)
-
When Love Takes Over (2/2) (S10E34)
-
The Way We Get By (1/2) (S10E35)
-
The Way We Get By (2/2) (S10E36)
-
Jesus, Etc. (1/2) (S10E37)
-
Jesus, Etc. (2/2) (S10E38)
-
Hide and Seek (1/2) (S10E39)
-
Hide and Seek (2/2) (S10E40)
-
Chasing Pavements (1/2) (S10E41)
-
Chasing Pavements (2/2) (S10E42)
-
Drop the World (1/2) (S10E43)
-
Drop the World (2/2) (S10E44)
Cast
Raymond Ablack
Canada
Best series:
Narcos (2015) (series)
Maid (2021) (series)
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
Charlotte Arnold
Canada
Best series:
Patriot (2015) (series)
Express Yourself (2001) (series)
Private Eyes (2016) (series)
Shanice Banton
Best series:
The Book of Negroes (2015) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Haven (2010) (series)
Luke Bilyk
Canada
Best series:
Reacher (2022) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
A Teacher (2020) (series)
Stefan Brogren
Canada
Best series:
American Gods (2017) (series)
Private Eyes (2016) (series)
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) (series)
Munro Chambers
Canada
Best series:
Still Game (2002) (series)
Cardinal (2017) (series)
The Divide (2014) (series)
Annie Clark
Best series:
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) (series)
Ricardo Hoyos
Canada
Best series:
R.L. Stine's the Haunting Hour: The Series (2010) (series)
Riverdale (2017) (series)
Haven (2010) (series)
Michael Kinney
Canada
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Code Name: Eternity (1999) (series)
Cory Lee
Canada
Best series:
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Being Erica (2009) (series)
Republic of Doyle (2010) (series)
Lyle Lettau
Best series:
iZombie (2015) (series)
Arthur (1996) (series)
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) (series)
Ramona Milano
Canada
Best series:
Workin' Moms (2017) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
The Last Don (1997) (series)
Samantha Munro
Canada
Best series:
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
Rookie Blue (2010) (series)
Good Witch (2015) (series)
Jacob Neayem
Best series:
Man Seeking Woman (2015) (series)
Happy Town (2010) (series)
Transplant (2020) (series)
Jamie Johnston
Canada
Best series:
Todd and the Book of Pure Evil (2010) (series)
Wild Card (2003) (series)
Doc (2001) (series)
Landon Liboiron
Canada
Best series:
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Life Unexpected (2010) (series)
R.L. Stine's the Haunting Hour: The Series (2010) (series)
Jennifer Podemski
Canada
Best series:
Cardinal (2017) (series)
Resident Alien (2021) (series)
Sensitive Skin (2014) (series)
Melinda Shankar
Canada
Best series:
Slasher (2016) (series)
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) (series)
Joy Tanner
USA
Best series:
Locke & Key (2020) (series)
ReGenesis (2004) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Jordan Todosey
Canada
Best series:
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Saving Hope (2012) (series)