USA,
(1967–1968), 13 h 19 min
(Length: 25–49 min)
Screenplay:
Bernard Slade, Phyllis White, Robert White, Searle Kramer, Richard De Roy, Irma Kalish (more)Cast:
Sally Field, Marge Redmond, Madeleine Sherwood, Alejandro Rey, Dabney Coleman, Leoda Richards, Shelley Morrison, Vito Scotti, Henry Beckman, Naomi Stevens, Dick Balduzzi, Arlene Charles, Serena Sande (more)Episodes(30)
-
The Flying Nun (S01E01)
-
The Convert (S01E02)
-
Old Cars for New (S01E03)
-
A Bell for San Tanco (S01E04)
-
The Fatal Hibiscus (S01E05)
-
Flight of the Dodo Bird (S01E06)
-
Polly Wants a Cracked Head (S01E07)
-
Ah Love, Could You and I Conspire? (S01E08)
-
Days of Nuns and Roses (S01E09)
-
With Love from Irving (S01E10)
-
It's an Ill Wind (S01E11)
-
Young Man with a Cornette (S01E12)
-
The Patron of Santa Thomasina (S01E13)
-
If You Want to Fly, Keep Your Cornette Dry (S01E14)
-
The Dig In (S01E15)
-
Wailing in a Winter Wonderland (S01E16)
-
With a Friend Like Him, Who Needs? (S01E17)
-
Tonio's Mother (S01E18)
-
A Fish Story (S01E19)
-
The Hot Spell (S01E20)
-
My Sister, the Sister (S01E21)
-
Sister Lucky (S01E22)
-
The Sister and the Old Salt (S01E23)
-
Cyrano de Bertrille (S01E24)
-
The Reconversion of Sister Shapiro (S01E25)
-
Where There's a Will (S01E26)
-
The Puce Albert (S01E27)
-
May the Wind Be Always at Your Back (S01E28)
-
Love Me, Love My Dog (S01E29)
-
You Can't Get There from Here (S01E30)
Cast
Gino Conforti
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Adventures of the Gummi Bears (1985) (series)
E.J. Peaker
USA
Best series:
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Michael Pataki
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Julio Medina
Colombia
Best series:
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Centennial (1978) (series)
Louise Sorel
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Irene Tedrow
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Judy Pace
USA
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Kung Fu (1972) (series)
Joe Abdullah
USA
Best series:
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Fantasy Island (1977) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Don Diamond
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Alex Gerry
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
John Astin
USA
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Chet Stratton
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Jonathan Hole
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Norma Crane
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Mel Blanc
USA
Best series:
Tom and Jerry (1940) (series)
The Road Runner Show (1966) (series)
The Bugs Bunny/Road Runner Hour (1968) (series)
Jack Riley
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
Maureen Arthur
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
The Duck Factory (1984) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Herb Edelman
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series) - actor, a.f.
Steve Peck
USA
Best series:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)