Russia,
2010
(Alternative: 22x45 min)
Directed by:
Andrey MalyukovComposer:
Ramin DjawadiCast:
Yuri Chursin, Vladimir Epifantsev, Yekaterina Klimova, Dana Agisheva, Timofey Tribuntsev, Vladimir Yumatov, Evgeniy Mundum, Нодар Сирадзе, Vitaliy Kishchenko, Maksim Zykov, Yuris Lautsinsh (more)Cast
Yuri Chursin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gold Diggers (2019) (series)
Brigada (2002) (series)
Flint (2012) (series)
Vladimir Epifantsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
The No Man Zone (2022) (series)
Flint (2012) (series)
Yekaterina Klimova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (series)
Dana Agisheva
Soviet Union
Timofey Tribuntsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Farca (2015) (series)
The Method (2015) (series)
Likvidacija (2007) (series)
Vladimir Yumatov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Mesto vstrechi izmenit nelzya (1979) (series)
Likvidacija (2007) (series)
Evgeniy Mundum
Soviet Union
Best series:
Doctor Zhivago (2005) (series)
Нодар Сирадзе
Soviet Union
Vitaliy Kishchenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
Anna Karenina (2017) (series)
Maksim Zykov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Yuris Lautsinsh
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Владимир Капустин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Tretego ne dano (2008) (series)
Yuri Tarasov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Frolov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Sleepers (2017) (series)
Black Sheep (2010) (series)
Marina Blake
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
Criminal Justice (2008) (series)
A Touch of Frost (1992) (series)
Sergey Romanovich
Russia
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
Chernobyl: Zone of Exclusion (2014) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Vladimir Kachan
Soviet Union
Best series:
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (series)
Andrey Feskov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)