USA,
1967, 30 min
Creators:
Leonard SternScreenplay:
Chris Hayward, Arne Sultan, Leonard Stern, Arnold Margolin, Milt Rosen, Austin Kalish (more)Cinematography:
Robert De GrasseCast:
Paula Prentiss, Richard Benjamin, Jack Cassidy, Kenneth Mars, Hamilton Camp, Harold Gould, Julie Sommars, Mariette Hartley, Fernando Lamas, Alan Oppenheimer, Ken Lynch, Alice Ghostley, Larry D. Mann (more)Cast
Paula Prentiss
USA
Best series:
Murder, She Wrote (1984) (series)
Richard Benjamin
USA
Best series:
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
Pushing Daisies (2007) (series)
Mad About You (1992) (series)
Jack Cassidy
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Kenneth Mars
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Life with Louie (1995) (series)
Hamilton Camp
UK
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Harold Gould
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Julie Sommars
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Mariette Hartley
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Fernando Lamas
Argentina
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Alan Oppenheimer
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Centurions (1986) (series)
Ken Lynch
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Alice Ghostley
USA
Best series:
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Larry D. Mann
Canada
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Sabrina and the Groovie Goolies (1970) (series)
Jane Dulo
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Bruce Gordon
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Charles Lane
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Queenie Smith
USA
Best series:
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Hawaii Five-O (1968) (series)
The Love Boat (1977) (series)
Stacy Keach Sr.
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Ned Wertimer
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Johnny Haymer
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)