USA,
1978, 46x60 min
Cast
James Griffith
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Raymond St. Jacques
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Roots (1977) (series)
Arnie Moore
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Richard Deacon
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Jesse White
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Jack Carter
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Henry Darrow
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series) - actor, a.f.
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Roger C. Carmel
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Val Bisoglio
USA
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Michael D. Roberts
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
John Davis Chandler
USA
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Joseph Ruskin
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
John Quade
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Mark Goddard
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Robert Ito
Canada
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Jo Ann Harris
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Duck Factory (1984) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Harry Townes
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Paula Shaw
USA
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
George DelHoyo
Uruguay
Alan Campbell
USA
Best series:
Servant (2019) (series)
Homicide (1993) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)