Directed by:
Andrey MaksimkovScreenplay:
Vasiliy SazonovCinematography:
Dmitriy SoshnikovComposer:
Aleksey KarpovCast:
Владимир Богданов, Yuriy Vladovskiy, Tatyana Ivanova, Игорь Лифанов, Irina Mazurkevich, Natalya Tkachenko, Aleksandr Mashanov, Sergey Byzgu, Andrey Krasko, Борис Смолкин, Anzhelika Nevolina (more)Seasons(2) / Episodes(46)
-
Agentstvo (2002) - 16 episodes
-
Agentstvo 2 (2004) - 30 episodes
Cast
Владимир Богданов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuriy Vladovskiy
Soviet Union
Tatyana Ivanova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Игорь Лифанов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Irina Mazurkevich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Tkachenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandr Mashanov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Byzgu
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Krasko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Doctor Zhivago (2005) (series)
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Борис Смолкин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anzhelika Nevolina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Bargman
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mikhail Vasserbaum
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Zoya Yuryevna Buryak
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Nataliya Fisson
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Danilova
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Oleg Andreev
East Germany
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Tolubeev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Migitsko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Doctor Zhivago (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuriy Galtsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)