Russia,
2000, 61x25 min
Directed by:
Andrey MaksimkovScreenplay:
Andrey MaksimkovComposer:
Aleksey KarpovCast:
Igor Kachanov, Viktoriya Korkhina, Vadim Gushchin, Tatyana Ivanova, Viktor Shubin, Ekaterina Basova, Yuriy Vladovskiy, Denis Zaytsev, Anatoliy Ravikovich, Valeriy Nikitenko, Aleksandr Stroev (more)Cast
Sergey Losev
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Polina Bakharevskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergei Parshin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ivan Parshin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Nikolay Fyodortsov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuriy Lazarev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Sergey Vlasov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Farca (2015) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Владимир Богданов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yan Tsapnik
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Agent Provocateur (2018) (series)
Aleksandr Mashanov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Vorobyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Valeriy Kukhareshin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Evgeniya Evstigneeva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Arkadiy Tigay
Soviet Union
Mikhail Guro
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vladimir Ermilov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Alekseev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anton Oleynikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ivan Vasilev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)