Cast
Claudia Rieschel
West Germany
Best series:
Der Glücksritter (1984) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Buddy Elias
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Anouschka Renzi
West Germany
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Counterstrike (1990) (series)
Arthur Brauss
German Empire
Best series:
The Winds of War (1983) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Michael Brandner
West Germany
Best series:
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Anne Kasprik
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Christoph Eichhorn
West Germany
Best series:
Peter the Great (1986) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Gunter Berger
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Agathe kann's nicht lassen (2005) (series)
Jochen Schroeder
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Hildegard Krekel
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Conny Glogger
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Hans Georg Panczak
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Martin Semmelrogge
West Germany
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Das Boot (1985) (series)
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Elisabeth Wiedemann
German Empire
Alexa Wiegandt
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Ralf Richter
West Germany
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Das Boot (1985) (series)
Smiley's People (1982) (series)
Marie-Luise Marjan
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Jim Knopf (2000) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Marianne Kiefer
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Albert Fortell
Austria
Best series:
Jolly Joker (1991) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Lilly Schönauer (2006) (series)
Cosima von Borsody
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)