USA,
1996, 30 min
Directed by:
Peter Bonerz, James Burrows, Pamela Fryman, Gil Junger, Terry Hughes, John Whitesell (more)Cinematography:
James W. RobersonComposer:
Craig SafanCast:
Rhea Perlman, Carol Kane, Kevin Corrigan, Lucy Liu, Dash Mihok, Malcolm McDowell, Nikki Cox, Karla Tamburrelli, Carlene Watkins, Sara Rue, Kenny Rogers, Candice Azzara, Jim O’Heir, Aubrey Morris (more)Cast
Rhea Perlman
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Carol Kane
USA
Best series:
Summer Camp Island (2018) (series)
OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes (2017) (series)
Star Trek: Strange New Worlds (2022) (series)
Kevin Corrigan
USA
Best series:
Californication (2007) (series)
The Get Down (2016) (series)
Freaks and Geeks (1999) (series)
Lucy Liu
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Why Women Kill (2019) (series)
Dash Mihok
USA
Best series:
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
Gotham (2014) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Malcolm McDowell
UK
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
Nikki Cox
USA
Best series:
The Norm Show (1999) (series)
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Carlene Watkins
USA
Best series:
Frasier (1993) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Sara Rue
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Kenny Rogers
USA
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Reno 911! (2003) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Candice Azzara
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
E/R (1984) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Jim O’Heir
USA
Best series:
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Aubrey Morris
UK
Best series:
The Prisoner (1967) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Ripping Yarns (1976) (series)
Jonathan Del Arco
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
From Scratch (2022) (series)
Max Alexander
Best series:
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) (series)
The Practice (1997) (series)
Bridget Flanery
USA
Best series:
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Steve Landesberg
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Capitol Critters (1992) (series)
Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law (2000) (series)
Allan Murray
Best series:
In Living Color (1990) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Gary Unmarried (2008) (series)