USA,
1966, 47x60 min
Cast
Leslie Parrish
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Harold J. Stone
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Susan Howard
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Patricia Barry
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Joanna Moore
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Nick Benedict
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Victor French
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Virginia Field
UK
Best series:
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Woodrow Parfrey
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
David Brian
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Sharon Farrell
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Robert F. Lyons
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Lincoln Tate
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Mary Ann Mobley
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Dead Like Me (2003) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Pat Conway
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Jack Kelly
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Val Avery
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Richard Evans
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Fay Spain
USA
Best series:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Lynn Wood
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Hart to Hart (1979) (series)
Magnum, P.I. (1980) (series)