USA,
(1977–1984), 57 h 19 min
(Length: 19–20 min)
Composer:
Joe RaposoCast:
John Ritter, Joyce DeWitt, Richard Kline, Don Knotts, Suzanne Somers, Priscilla Barnes, Audra Lindley, Norman Fell, Jenilee Harrison, Ann Wedgeworth (more)Seasons(8) / Episodes(172)
Cast
Robert Mandan
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Robyn Peterson
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Cheers (1982) (series)
Peter Mark Richman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Michael Ensign
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series) - actor, a.f.
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Natalie Schafer
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Roger C. Carmel
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Jordan Charney
USA
Best series:
E/R (1984) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Barbara Stuart
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Leon Askin
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Rocky and His Friends (1959) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Archie Hahn
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
ALF (1986) (series)
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) (series)
Georgann Johnson
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Suspicion (1957) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Victoria Carroll
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Ruta Lee
Canada
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Paula Shaw
USA
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Steven Anderson
USA
Best series:
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Kathy Shower
USA
Best series:
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Mike Hammer (1984) (series)
Knight Rider (1982) (series)
Bob Sherman
USA
Best series:
The Persuaders! (1971) (series)
Holocaust (1978) (series)
Space: 1999 (1975) (series)
Macon McCalman
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Roots (1977) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Fran Ryan
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Shirley Mitchell
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
The Scooby-Doo Show (1976) (series)