USA,
1960, 39x30 min
Cast
Edmond O'Brien
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Yuki Shimoda
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Mike Mazurki
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Doug McClure
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Roots (1977) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Andrea King
France
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Murder, She Wrote (1984) (series)
June Vincent
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Ann Robinson
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Billy De Wolfe
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Virginia Field
UK
Best series:
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Veda Ann Borg
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Adventures of Superman (1952) (series)
Joe Flynn
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Perry Lopez
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Tommy Cook
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Fred Flintstone and Friends (1977) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Frank Wilcox
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
James Flavin
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Robert Warwick
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Lurene Tuttle
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Kathie Browne
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Herb Vigran
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Carl Benton Reid
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)