Poland,
2017, 22 min
Cast
Arkadiusz Janiczek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Marta Chyczewska
Best series:
Hold Tight (2022) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Milena Suszyńska
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Sambor Czarnota
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Robert Czebotar
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Rafał Szałajko
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Zbigniew Lesień
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Arkadiusz Gołębiowski
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Iga Górecka
Poland
Best series:
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Michał Czernecki
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Marian Dziedziel
Poland
Best series:
Janosik (1973) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Michał Lesień
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Arkadiusz Nader
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Andrzej Niemirski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Sylwia Nowiczewska
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Dawid Ściupidro
Poland
Best series:
High Water (2022) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Angel of Death (2020) (series)
Krystyna Tkacz
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Marcin Jedrzejewski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Maria Pawłowska
Poland
Best series:
Czarne lusterko (2018) (series)
The Pact (2015) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Marcin Stec
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Klangor (2021) (series)