Synowie - Season 1 (2009) (season)
Poland,
2009, 22 min
Directed by:
Krzysztof JaroszynskiScreenplay:
Krzysztof JaroszynskiCinematography:
Paweł BanasiakComposer:
Zbigniew StelmasiakCast:
Pawel Wawrzecki, Agata Kulesza, Michał Rolnicki, Jerzy Kryszak, Tomasz Sapryk, Krzysztof Stelmaszyk, Wiktor Zborowski, Marcin Rój, Piotr Ligienza, Jerzy Bonczak, Anna Prus, Daniel Salman (more)Cast
Pawel Wawrzecki
Poland
Agata Kulesza
Poland
Best series:
Skazana (2021) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Michał Rolnicki
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Jerzy Kryszak
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Tomasz Sapryk
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
High Water (2022) (series)
Krzysztof Stelmaszyk
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Woods (2020) (series)
Wiktor Zborowski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Marcin Rój
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Piotr Ligienza
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Jerzy Bonczak
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Anna Prus
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Daniel Salman
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Michał Kasprzak-Komarczewski
Poland
Best series:
Ultraviolet (2017) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Łukasz Chojęta
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Aleksandra Mikołajczyk
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Lidia Lenarczyk
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Dorota Bierkowska
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Agata Rzeszewska
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Halina Bednarz
Poland
Best series:
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Marlena Miarczyńska
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)