USA,
(1967–1968), 10 h 50 min
(Length: 25 min)
Creators:
Tom GriesDirected by:
Sutton Roley, Herschel Daugherty, Paul Stanley, Leon Benson, Frank Baur, Robert Sparr (more)Cinematography:
Brick MarquardComposer:
Dominic FrontiereCast:
Christopher George, Gary Raymond, Eric Braeden, Lawrence P. Casey, Justin Tarr, Joe Turkel, Gale Garnett, Milton Selzer, Susanne Cramer, Alfred Ryder, Ken Drake, Pippa Scott, Barry Robins (more)Episodes(26)
-
The Truce at Aburah Raid (S02E01)
-
The David and Goliath Raid (S02E02)
-
The Trial by Fire Raid (S02E03)
-
The Darers Go First Raid (S02E04)
-
The Love Thine Enemy Raid (S02E05)
-
The Darkest Raid (S02E06)
-
The Death Do Us Part Raid (S02E07)
-
The Do-Re-Mi Raid (S02E08)
-
The Kingdom Come Raid (S02E09)
-
The Hide and Go Seek Raid (S02E10)
-
The Violent Truce Raid (S02E11)
-
The Life for a Life Raid (S02E12)
-
The Fifth Wheel Raid (S02E13)
-
The Two If by Sea Raid (S02E14)
-
The Street Urchin Raid (S02E15)
-
The Pipeline to Disaster Raid (S02E16)
-
The Boomerang Raid (S02E17)
-
The Fatal Reunion Raid (S02E18)
-
The Decoy Raid (S02E19)
-
The Touch and Go Raid (S02E20)
-
The Field of Death Raid (S02E21)
-
The Double Jeopardy Raid (S02E22)
-
The Hickory Dickory Dock Raid (S02E23)
-
The Tug of War Raid (S02E24)
-
The Never Say Die Raid (S02E25)
-
The Kill at Koorlea Raid (S02E26)
Cast
Jay Novello
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Socrates Ballis
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
MacGyver (1985) (series)
Robert Knapp
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Tom Heaton
USA
Best series:
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Taken (2002) (series)
Darwin Joston
USA
Best series:
ALF (1986) (series)
Remington Steele (1982) (series)
Knight Rider (1982) (series)
Jack Bannon
USA
Best series:
Endeavour (2012) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Albert Paulsen
Ecuador
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Horst Ebersberg
Austria
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Todd Martin
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Catlin Adams
USA
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
thirtysomething (1987) (series)
Kojak (1973) (series)
Paul Prokop
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Star Trek (1966) (series)
Bo Hopkins
USA
Best series:
The Angry Beavers (1997) (series)
The A-Team (1983) (series)
Murder, She Wrote (1984) (series)
Brioni Farrell
Greece
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Tommy Cook
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Fred Flintstone and Friends (1977) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Frank Marth
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Fabrizio Mioni
Italy
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Philip Bruns
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
William Watson
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Roots (1977) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)