Screenplay:
Heinz-Werner JohnCinematography:
Petrus R. SchlömpComposer:
Günther RessCast:
Inge Meysel, Eva Maria Bauer, Ferdinand Dux, Evelyn Hamann, Helmut Zierl, Franziska Bronnen, Dietlinde Turban, Witta Pohl, Hans Häckermann, Reent Reins (more)Seasons(2) / Episodes(60)
Cast
Inge Meysel
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Eva Maria Bauer
German Empire
Best series:
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Ferdinand Dux
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Evelyn Hamann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Helmut Zierl
West Germany
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
Franziska Bronnen
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Dietlinde Turban
East Germany
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Witta Pohl
German Empire
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspector Rex: A Cop's Best Friend (1994) (series)
Hans Häckermann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Reent Reins
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Werner Schwuchow
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Michael Prelle
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Jan Fedder
West Germany
Best series:
Das Boot (1985) (series)
Smiley's People (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Diana Körner
Best series:
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Barbara Sukowa
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Servant (2019) (series)
12 Monkeys (2015) (series)
Uwe Ochsenknecht
West Germany
Best series:
Das Boot (1985) (series)
Ku'damm 56 (2016) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Karin Baal
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Sigmar Solbach
Best series:
The Officer Factory (1989) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Gila von Weitershausen
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)