Japan,
(2017–2019), 10 h 21 min
(Length: 23 min)
Seasons(2) / Episodes(27)
Cast
Ben Hiura
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Gosick (2011) (series)
Juri Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Ai Nonaka
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Shigeru Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kana Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Natsumi Takamori
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Shin'ya Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Shigeru Ushiyama
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Shō Okumura
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Tôru Nara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Haruka Chisuga
Japan
Best series:
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Yona of the Dawn (2014) (series)
Tsukigakirei (2017) (series)
Hideaki Tezuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Riho Fushida
Japan
Best series:
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Blue Exorcist (2011) (series)
Rage of Bahamut (2014) (series)
Takeshi Hirabayashi
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
今井詩子
Japan
Best series:
Uchōten Kazoku (2013) (series)
Hinamatsuri (2018) (series)
Carole & Tuesday (2019) (series)
長谷川明子
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Umamusume: Pretty Derby (2018) (series)
田中健大
Japan
Best series:
The Ancient Magus' Bride (2017) (series)
Space☆Dandy (2014) (series)
Spirit Blade Mountain (2016) (series)