Germany,
1999, 9 h 50 min
(Length: 45–46 min)
Episodes(13)
-
Dorfschule (S05E01)
-
Bergwanderung (S05E02)
-
Puppenspiel (S05E03)
-
Scherbenhaufen (S05E04)
-
Giftmischer (S05E05)
-
Die Geisel (S05E06)
-
Erste Hilfe (S05E07)
-
Liebesleid (S05E08)
-
Denkzettel (S05E09)
-
Der Neue (S05E10)
-
Vater unser (S05E11)
-
Wucher (S05E12)
-
Aussteiger (S05E13)
Cast
Angelika Perdelwitz
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Raphael Wilczek
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Michael Benthin
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Klaus Hecke
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Johanna Bittenbinder
West Germany
Best series:
Line of Separation (2015) (series)
Frozen Sky (2011) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Wolfram Kunkel
Best series:
Heimat: A Chronicle of Germany (1984) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Karin Düwel
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Winfried Frey
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Mountain Murders (2019) (series)
Dietrich Mattausch
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Alexander Duda
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Ralf Schermuly
German Empire
Best series:
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Sascha Posch
West Germany
Best series:
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Jürgen Schmidt
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Tabea Heynig
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Alexandra Schiffer
Best series:
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Hallo, Onkel Doc! (1994) (series)
Michael Lerchenberg
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)