Composer:
Nozomi AokiCast:
難波圭一, Yuriko Yamamoto, Yūsaku Yara, Kan Tokumaru, Takeshi Aono, Ichirō Nagai, Yuriko Ishida, Mika Doi, Katsuji Mori, Kenji Utsumi, Toshio Furukawa, Bin Shimada (more)Seasons(2) / Episodes(152)
Cast
Hideyuki Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Miina Tominaga
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Full Moon (2002) (series)
Hirotaka Suzuoki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Tetsuo Mizutori
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Future Boy Conan (1978) (series)
Ken Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Yoshino Takamori
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Masaru Ikeda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Daisuke Gōri
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Kōji Yada
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yasuo Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (series)
Kazuko Yanaga
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
His and Her Circumstances (1998) (series)
Saburó Kamei
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
Reiko Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Masayuki Katō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Anne of Green Gables (1979) (series)
City Hunter (1987) (series)
Kyōko Tongū
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Knights of the Zodiac (1986) (series)
Dragon Ball (1986) (series)
Kazumi Amemiya
Japan
Best series:
Fist of the North Star (1984) (series)
Eiji Kanie
Japan
Best series:
Fist of the North Star (1984) (series)
Super Dimensional Fortress Macross (1982) (series)
Mikio Terashima
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Lupin III: Part II (1977) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes Gaiden (1998) (series)
Yūko Mita
Japan
Best series:
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
The Irresponsible Captain Tylor (1993) (series)
Saber Rider and the Star Sheriffs (1984) (series)