Sorcerous Stabber Orphen - Battle of Kimluck (2021) (season)
Japan,
2021, 23 min
Directed by:
Takayuki HamanaScreenplay:
Reiko YoshidaCinematography:
Shin'yo KondôComposer:
ShinnosukeCast:
Shōtarō Morikubo, Rumi Ōkubo, Yūsuke Kobayashi, Yōko Hikasa, Mai Fuchigami, Akari Kitō, Tomokazu Sugita, Takehito Koyasu, Atsushi Miyauchi, Katsuyuki Konishi, Emi Hirayama, Mai Nakahara (more)Plots(1)
Orphen and Amick head to Kimluck and Orphen finds out more about the Death Instructors. (Crunchyroll)
Cast
Shōtarō Morikubo
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rumi Ōkubo
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Yūsuke Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Yōko Hikasa
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Mai Fuchigami
Japan
Best series:
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (series)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
Akari Kitō
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Atsushi Miyauchi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Eden of the East (2009) (series)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Emi Hirayama
Japan
Best series:
Kakuriyo: Bed & Breakfast for Spirits (2018) (series)
Love Lab (2013) (series)
In Another World with My Smartphone (2017) (series)
Mai Nakahara
Japan
Best series:
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Thunderbolt Fantasy (2016) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Ken'ichi Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Shintarou Kuroki
Japan
Best series:
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (2019) (series)
FLCL (2000) (series)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (2009) (series)