Cast
Harald Juhnke
German Empire
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Klinik unter Palmen (1996) (series)
Hannelore Elsner
German Empire
Best series:
War and Peace (2007) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Liebe am Fjord (2010) (series)
Eberhard Feik
German Empire
Best series:
Anna (1987) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ezard Haußmann
German Empire
Best series:
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Rudí horolezci (1968) (series)
Marek Wlodarczyk
Poland
Best series:
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Werner Schwuchow
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Daniela Amavia
Greece
Best series:
Children of Dune (2003) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Felicity (1998) (series)
Günter Meisner
German Empire
Best series:
The Winds of War (1983) (series)
Silas (1981) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Peter Bause
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Adelheid und ihre Mörder (1993) (series)
Joachim Bliese
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Guntbert Warns
West Germany
Best series:
54 Hours (2018) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Veit Stübner
West Germany
Best series:
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Stromberg (2004) (series)
8 Days (2019) (series)
Thomas Naumann
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Horst Pinnow
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Eva Maria Meineke
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Matthias Zahlbaum
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Dagmar Biener
Germany
Best series:
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Anita Kupsch
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
O zvířatech a lidech (1994) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Wilfried Herbst
German Empire
Best series:
Bannertail: The Story of Gray Squirrel (1979) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Bibi Blocksberg (1994) (series)
Frank-Otto Schenk
German Empire
Best series:
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)