Japan,
2023, 9 h 35 min
(Length: 23 min)
Cinematography:
Yuki HiroseComposer:
Yoshihisa HiranoCast:
Takuma Terashima, Mikako Komatsu, Rie Kugimiya, Atsushi Imaruoka, Taiten Kusunoki, Shiori Izawa, 高尾奏音, Shiki Aoki, Rumi Ōkubo, Taku Yashiro, Mitsuo Iwata (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(25)
-
Belial Gore (S02E01)
-
Element 4 (S02E02)
-
A Wind Blows Through the Sakura Cosmos (S02E03)
-
No. 29 (S02E04)
-
Intercession (S02E05)
-
Our Future (S02E06)
-
4 vs 4 (S02E07)
-
The Sword of Edens (S02E08)
-
Shiki vs. Drakken (S02E09)
-
Advent of the Demon King (S02E10)
-
Edens One (S02E11)
-
Clash of the Cosmos (S02E12)
-
The Woman They Called Pirate (S02E13)
-
Nadia, Love of My Life (S02E14)
-
A Robot in Love (S02E15)
-
In the Doghouse (S02E16)
-
The Battle of Foresta (S02E17)
-
Star Drain (S02E18)
-
Darling Little Piece of Junk (S02E19)
-
Kiss & Die (S02E20)
-
The Doomsday System (S02E21)
-
Oceans 6 (S02E22)
-
Judgment Day (S02E23)
-
Desert Oasis (S02E24)
-
Prelude to the Aoi War (S02E25)
Cast
Kikuko Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chiharu Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kôki Ôsuzu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Tomo-chan Is a Girl! (2023) (series)
Black Butler (2008) (series)
Takahiro Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Yoshiaki Hasegawa
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Harumi Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
関ありあ
Japan
Best series:
Campfire Cooking in Another World with My Absurd Skill (2023) (series)
Kingdom (2012) (series)
Tsukimichi -Moonlit Fantasy- (2021) (series)
Yōhei Tadano
Japan
Best series:
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Haruki Iwata
Japan
Best series:
Edens Zero (2021) (series)
Fluffy Paradise (2024) (series)
Hisako Kanemoto
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Shuuhei Iwase
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Ikumi Hasegawa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Shoumaru Zouza
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Ayumi Mano
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kenji Nomura
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Shinsuke Sugawara
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Saga of Tanya the Evil (2017) (series)
Ami Tsukishiro
Japan
Best series:
Tsukimichi -Moonlit Fantasy- (2021) (series)
Edens Zero (2021) (series)