Cinematography:
寺本憲正Composer:
Yasuyuki YamazakiCast:
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka, Ayaka Suwa, Yūki Kuwahara, Akane Fujita, Sayaka Harada, Sayumi Suzushiro, Kaede Hondo, Atsushi Tamaru, Kōji Yusa, Kenji Hamada (more)Episodes(12)
-
Memories of the Previous World (S01E01)
-
Royal Academy (S01E02)
-
Kingdom of Lies (S01E03)
-
The Assassin Girl (S01E04)
-
Forest of Spirits (S01E05)
-
Night Festival (S01E06)
-
Land of Promises (S01E07)
-
Royal Lineage (S01E08)
-
Each of Their Decisions (S01E09)
-
Awakening of the Spirit (S01E10)
-
Silver Bride (S01E11)
-
Fated Reunion (S01E12)
Cast
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Ayaka Suwa
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Barakamon (2014) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Yūki Kuwahara
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Akane Fujita
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Death Parade (2015) (series)
Overlord (2015) (series)
Sayaka Harada
Japan
Best series:
Saga of Tanya the Evil (2017) (series)
Land of the Lustrous (2017) (series)
The Masterful Cat Is Depressed Again Today (2023) (series)
Sayumi Suzushiro
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Kaede Hondo
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Atsushi Tamaru
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Kōji Yusa
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Kenji Hamada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Sayaka Kaneko
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Yō Taichi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
河瀬茉希
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Hiromichi Tezuka
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Yūki Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Taku Yashiro
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Shunichi Toki
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hell's Paradise (2023) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Marina Yamada
Japan
Best series:
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Science Fell in Love, So I Tried to Prove It (2020) (series)
Tomori Kusunoki
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Girls' Last Tour (2017) (series)
Seirō Ogino
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)