Silver Spoon - Season 2 (2014) (season)
Screenplay:
Taku KishimotoCinematography:
Toshiaki AoshimaComposer:
Shūsei MuraiCast:
Marie Miyake, Ryōhei Kimura, Nobuyuki Kobushi, 渡辺拓海, Tōru Sakurai, Yukitoshi Kikuchi, Yasunori Masutani, Juri Nagatsuma, Masayuki Shoji, Atsushi Tamaru, Shiori Izawa, Atsuko Yuya, Matsuri Kurosaki (more)Cast
Marie Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Ryōhei Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Nobuyuki Kobushi
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Baccano! (2007) (series)
渡辺拓海
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Tōru Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Yukitoshi Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Yasunori Masutani
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Juri Nagatsuma
Japan
Best series:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
My Roommate Is a Cat (2019) (series)
Masayuki Shoji
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Atsushi Tamaru
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Shiori Izawa
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Atsuko Yuya
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Barakamon (2014) (series)
Matsuri Kurosaki
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ayumu Murase
USA
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Tsuyoshi Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Takahiro Mizushima
Japan
Best series:
ERASED (2016) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Takehiro Hasu
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Toshitaka Hirano
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Mai Gotou
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Silver Spoon (2013) (series)
K-ON! (2009) (series)
Kana Uetake
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Gurren Lagann (2007) (series)