Composer:
Stefan WillCast:
Ralf Bauer, Hardy Krüger Jr., Henry van Lyck, Antonio Putignano, Hendrik Martz, Katrin Weisser, Ivana Kansy, Daniela Ziegler, Alexander Haugg (more)Episodes(13)
-
Rocky gegen den Rest der Welt (S03E01)
-
Die Herausforderung (S03E02)
-
Deckname Bernstein (S03E03)
-
Der Sport der Könige (S03E04)
-
Schicksal? (S03E05)
-
Für Dich! (S03E06)
-
Männerwirtschaft (S03E07)
-
Aus, Schluß, vorbei (S03E08)
-
Einer gegen alle (S03E09)
-
Schlagabtausch (S03E10)
-
Die Muschelfalle (S03E11)
-
Bad Trip (S03E12)
-
Amour Fou (S03E13)
Cast
Ralf Bauer
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Katie Fforde (2010) (series)
Hardy Krüger Jr.
Switzerland
Best series:
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Chemistry of Death (2023) (series)
Lilly Schönauer (2006) (series)
Henry van Lyck
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Antonio Putignano
Italy
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Hendrik Martz
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Katrin Weisser
West Germany
Best series:
Charité (2017) (series)
The Legacy (2014) (series)
Below The Surface (2017) (series)
Ivana Kansy
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Daniela Ziegler
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alles außer Mord! (1994) (series)
Alexander Haugg
West Germany
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Adelheid und ihre Mörder (1993) (series)
Dennenesch Zoudé
Ethiopia
Best series:
Unorthodox (2020) (series)
Occupied (2015) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Katja Woywood
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Katharina Brauren
German Empire
Best series:
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Heinrich Giskes
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
André Szymanski
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Axel Olsson
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alles außer Mord! (1994) (series)
Harald Burmeister
West Germany
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series)
Dark Woods (2020) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Henry Hübchen
Germany
Best series:
The German House (2023) (series)
8 Days (2019) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Jo Kern
West Germany
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Andreas Wisniewski
West Germany
Best series:
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Ultimate Force (2002) (series)
The Bill (1984) (series)
Patrick Harzig
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)