Odznak Vysočina - Série 1 (2022) (season)
Directed by:
Andy FehuCinematography:
Jakub ŠevčíkComposer:
Jiří HájekCast:
Monika Hilmerová, Simona Zmrzlá, Martin Hofmann, Michal Suchánek, Patrik Děrgel, Martina Jindrová, Andrea Daňková, Ondřej Malý, Sára Korbelová, Dana Černá, Maria Pavlovová, Dušan Urban (more)Cast
Monika Hilmerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Druhá šanca (2022) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Ako divé husi (2000) (series)
Simona Zmrzlá
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Martin Hofmann
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Michal Suchánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Patrik Děrgel
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Martina Jindrová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Božena (2021) (series)
TBH (2022) (series)
Případy mimořádné Marty (2022) (series)
Andrea Daňková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Ondřej Malý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Sára Korbelová
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Same Sky (2017) (series)
#martyisdead (2019) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Dana Černá
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Maria Pavlovová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Rédl (2018) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Dušan Urban
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Petra Špindlerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Jiří Král
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Karolína Gulyášová
Best series:
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
Odznak Vysočina (2022) (series)
Jolana Jirotková
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Morning Glow (2022) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Šimon Bilina
Czech Republic
Best series:
Match (2018) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Šéfka (2022) (series)
Regina Labajová
Best series:
Volga (2023) (series)
Tribes of Europa (2021) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)