Japan,
1969, ?x25 min
Directed by:
Takechika NarikawaComposer:
河野土洋Cast:
Ichirō Nagai, Michiko Nomura, Miina Tominaga, Norio Wakamoto, Ikuya Sawaki, 二又一成, Tarō Arakawa, Yasunori Matsumoto, Nobuyo Ōyama, Ikuko Tani, Hisako Kyōda, Makoto Tsumura, Keiko Yamamoto, Emiko Tsukada (more)Cast
Ichirō Nagai
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Michiko Nomura
Japan
Best series:
Doraemon (1979) (series)
Calimero (1972) (series)
Maya the Bee (1975) (series)
Miina Tominaga
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Full Moon (2002) (series)
Norio Wakamoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Ikuya Sawaki
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
二又一成
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Tarō Arakawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (1992) (series)
Noir (2001) (series)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Nobuyo Ōyama
Japan
Best series:
Doraemon (1979) (series)
Danganronpa: The Animation (2013) (series)
Ikuko Tani
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Hisako Kyōda
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Makoto Tsumura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Keiko Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Candy Candy (1976) (series)
Dragon Ball (1986) (series)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (series)
Emiko Tsukada
Japan
Best series:
City Hunter (1987) (series)
Urusei Yatsura (1981) (series)
Ryōko Aikawa
Japan
Best series:
Persona 4 The Animation (2011) (series)
Yoshiko Yamamoto
Japan
Sumiko Shirakawa
Japan
Best series:
Doraemon (1979) (series)
The Wonderful Adventures of Nils (1980) (series)
Space☆Dandy (2014) (series)
Mine Eken
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Heidi: Girl of the Alps (1974) (series)
Maya the Bee (1975) (series)
Midori Katō
Japan
Takako Sasuga
Japan
Best series:
Anne of Green Gables (1979) (series)
The Wonderful Adventures of Nils (1980) (series)
Maya the Bee (1975) (series)