Cast
Denisa Pfauserová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
On the Roof (2019)
The Painted Bird (2019)
Colette (2013)
Eva Hacurová
Czech Republic
Best movies:
Mistakes (2021)
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Grand Prix (2022)
Filip Cíl
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
BrainStorm (2008) (TV movie)
Satan's Stratagem (2009) (series)
Bludičky (2010) (TV movie)
František Kratochvíl
Best movies:
Helena Dvořáková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (theatrical recording)
Faidra (2008) (theatrical recording)
Naši furianti (2011) (theatrical recording)
Jan Meduna
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Naši furianti (2011) (theatrical recording)
Bet on Friendship (2021)
Jan Vondráček
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (theatrical recording)
Jak jsem se ztratil aneb Malá vánoční povídka (2002) (theatrical recording)
Lhář (2005) (theatrical recording)
Jiří Wohanka
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Soudné sestry (2007) (theatrical recording)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Boys Will Be Boys (1975)
Klára Oltová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Král Lear (2003) (theatrical recording)
Soudné sestry (2007) (theatrical recording)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Marek Němec
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
#annaismissing (2023)
Lidská tragikomedie (2021) (theatrical recording)
Protector (2009)
Martin Veliký
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Jak jsem se ztratil aneb Malá vánoční povídka (2002) (theatrical recording)
Lhář (2005) (theatrical recording)
Běsi (2008) (theatrical recording)
Michaela Doležalová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (theatrical recording)
Lhář (2005) (theatrical recording)
Faidra (2008) (theatrical recording)
Miroslav Hanuš
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (theatrical recording)
Soudné sestry (2007) (theatrical recording)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Samuel Budiman
Best movies:
Garden Store: A Family Friend (2017)
A True Knight (2016) (TV movie)
Tomáš Turek
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (theatrical recording)
Soudné sestry (2007) (theatrical recording)
Nineties (2022) (series)
Vlastimil Zavřel
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (theatrical recording)
Soudné sestry (2007) (theatrical recording)
Jára Cimrman Lying, Sleeping (1983)
Čeněk Koliáš
Best movies:
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (theatrical recording)
Soudné sestry (2007) (theatrical recording)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)