Adventure / Family
Poland,
1992, 5 h 42 min
(Length: 25–27 min)
Directed by:
Waldemar SzarekCinematography:
Włodzimierz GłodekComposer:
Krzesimir DębskiCast:
Piotr Fronczewski, Dominik Łoś, Kamil Gewartowski, Magdalena Zawadzka, Marek Barbasiewicz, Paulina Heromińska, Agnieszka Czekanska, Jolanta Fraszynska, Krystyna Tkacz, Ewa Gawryluk, Cezary Pazura (more)Episodes(13)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
Cast
Piotr Fronczewski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Przygody psa Cywila (1970) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Dominik Łoś
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Magdalena Zawadzka
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Przygody Pana Michała (1969) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Marek Barbasiewicz
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Agnieszka Czekanska
Poland
Best series:
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Belle Époque (2017) (series)
Jolanta Fraszynska
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Krystyna Tkacz
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Ewa Gawryluk
Poland
Best series:
Family Secrets (2022) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Cezary Pazura
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
The Woods (2020) (series)
Barbara Bargiełowska
Poland
Best series:
Do przerwy 0:1 (1969) (series)
Bronislaw Pawlik
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Dekalog (1989) (series)
Jerzy Łazewski
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Kazimierz Mazur
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Marek Frackowiak
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Tomasz Preniasz-Struś
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Lech Soluba
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Przygody psa Cywila (1970) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Katarzyna Bargielowska
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)