Corpse Princess - Aka (2008) (season)
Japan,
2008, 24 min
Directed by:
Masahiko MurataScreenplay:
Shō AikawaCinematography:
Toyonori YamadaComposer:
住友紀人Cast:
Nana Akiyama, Tatsuya Hasome, Mika Kikuchi, Saeko Chiba, Miwa Kōzuki, Chika Fujimura, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Yui Horie, Mitsuru Miyamoto, Yūki Kodaira, Keiji Fujiwara, Hidetoshi Nakamura, Michi Niino (more)Cast
Nana Akiyama
Japan
Best series:
Corpse Princess (2008) (series)
Tatsuya Hasome
Japan
Best series:
Corpse Princess (2008) (series)
Rainbow (2010) (series)
Pokémon (1997) (series)
Mika Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Hero (2001) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Girls and Panzer (2012) (series)
Saeko Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Spice and Wolf (2008) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Miwa Kōzuki
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Carnival Phantasm (2011) (series)
Ah! My Goddess (2005) (series)
Chika Fujimura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
NANA (2006) (series)
Pluto (2023) (series)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Yui Horie
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Kamisama Kiss OVA (2013) (series)
Mitsuru Miyamoto
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Yūki Kodaira
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (2006) (series)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Hidetoshi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Michi Niino
Japan
Best series:
God? Save Our King (2004) (series)
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (2006) (series)
Corpse Princess (2008) (series)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Takaya Hashi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Yūki Hayashi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Sumire Morohoshi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)