USA,
2003, 84 min
Cast
Danny Aiello
USA
Best movies:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
The Godfather: Part II (1974)
Leon (1994)
Robert Capelli Jr.
Best movies:
Waltzing Anna (2006)
Restaurant (1998)
Jeffrey (1995)
Ivana Milicevic
Yugoslavia
Best movies:
Love Actually (2003)
Enemy of the State (1998)
Casino Royale (2006)
Artie Lange
USA
Best movies:
Waltzing Anna (2006)
Old School (2003)
Elf (2003)
Raymond Serra
USA
Best movies:
Manhattan (1979)
Marathon Man (1976)
The Purple Rose of Cairo (1985)
Frank Gorshin
USA
Best movies:
Twelve Monkeys (1995)
Ride Beyond Vengeance (1966)
That Darn Cat! (1965)
Kamal Ahmed
USA
Best movies:
The Jerky Boys (1995)
Big Money Hustlas (2000)
Paper Soldiers (2002)
Vincent Pastore
USA
Best movies:
Goodfellas (1990)
Awakenings (1990)
Carlito's Way (1993)
Andrey Merzlikin
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Short stories (2012)
Fortress of War (2010)
Franz+Polina (2006)
Tony Ray Rossi
Best movies:
Donnie Brasco (1997)
Analyze This (1999)
Find Me Guilty (2006)
Valentin Smirnitskiy
Soviet Union
Best movies:
D'Artanyan i tri mushketyora (1978) (TV movie)
Walking the Streets of Moscow (1963)
Legenda 17 (2013)
Lyubov Tolkalina
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Antikiller (2002)
Antikiller 2: Antiterror (2003)
Moscow, I Love You (2010)
Steven Ogg
Best movies:
The Short History of the Long Road (2019)
He Never Died (2015)
Emancipation (2022)
Charlie Saxton
USA
Best movies:
The Lovely Bones (2009)
The Little Things (2021)
Bandslam (2009)
Sergey Yushkevich
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Freedom (2000)
Strana gluchich (1998)
Tycoon (2002)
Roman Madyanov
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Tomorrow Was the War (1987)
12 (2007)
Mummy (1999)
Aleksandr Pashutin
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Něbesa obětovannyje (1991)
White Bim, black ear (1977)
Alex Corrado
USA
Best movies:
Hannibal (2001)
Get Low (2009)
Dinner Rush (2000)
Evelina Blyodans
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Love in the Big City 2 (2010)
Hitler's Kaput! Super Agents 008 (2008)
Konstantin Spasskiy
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Admiral (2009) (series)
The State Counsellor (2005)
Brother 2 (2000)