Duel Masters Win - Season 1 (2022) (season)
Directed by:
Yuusuke SuzukiScreenplay:
Yūji KobayashiCinematography:
Yuusuke FujinoComposer:
Jun`ichi IgarashiCast:
Shoutarou Uzawa, Wataru Hatano, Masayoshi Sugawara, Shintarō Ōhata, Rumi Ōkubo, Risae Matsuda, Eri Inagawa, Daisuke Sakaguchi, Yōhei Azakami, Shintarou Tanaka, 河瀬茉希, Taiki Yamashita, 荒井瑠里, 南早紀 (more)Cast
Shoutarou Uzawa
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Wataru Hatano
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Masayoshi Sugawara
Japan
Best series:
Death Parade (2015) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Shirobako (2014) (series)
Shintarō Ōhata
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Rumi Ōkubo
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Risae Matsuda
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Eri Inagawa
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Yuri!!! on Ice (2016) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Yōhei Azakami
Japan
Best series:
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
No Game, No Life (2014) (series)
Shintarou Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
The Seven Deadly Sins (2014) (series)
The Rising of the Shield Hero (2018) (series)
Bungo Stray Dogs (2016) (series)
河瀬茉希
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Taiki Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Hell's Paradise (2023) (series)
荒井瑠里
Japan
Best series:
Akudama Drive (2020) (series)
南早紀
Japan
Best series:
Relife (2016) (series)
YuruYuri: Happy Go Lily (2011) (series)
Kiznaiver (2016) (series)
Yūji Kameyama
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Overlord (2015) (series)
Nobuaki Kanemitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
桑田直樹
Japan
Best series:
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Komi Can't Communicate (2021) (series)
Shadows House (2021) (series)
Emiko Takeuchi
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Yuki Kyoka
Japan
Best series:
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
The Rising of the Shield Hero (2018) (series)
Umamusume: Pretty Derby (2018) (series)
Junpei Baba
Japan
Best series:
The Promised Neverland (2019) (series)
Yowamushi Pedal (2013) (series)
Real Girl (2018) (series)